volleyball australia code of conduct,soccer player vertical jump,ek bet

free-online-roulette-game-ladbrokes

 (Millions of Yen)
2020/2
(Millions of Yen)
2021/2
Assets
Current assets
Cash and deposits34,22040,227
Notes and accounts receivable - trade25,36527,172
Merchandise and finished goods23,47123,061
Work in process1,4151,238
Raw materials and supplies5,6565,026
Other3,3533,536
Allowance for doubtful accounts-1,099-1,078
Total current assets92,38399,184
Non-current assets
Property, plant and equipment
Buildings and structures, net6,4877,074
Machinery, equipment and vehicles, net1,9111,836
Tools, furniture and fixtures, net497465
Land2,0772,063
Construction in progress723377
Total property, plant and equipment11,69711,818
Intangible assets621732
Investments and other assets
Investment securities1,6761,361
Deferred tax assets1,8751,717
Retirement benefit asset215259
Other534473
Allowance for doubtful accounts-21-21
Total investments and other assets4,2793,790
Total non-current assets16,59916,340
Total assets108,982115,525
Liabilities
Current liabilities
Accounts payable - trade19,84819,471
Income taxes payable1,030987
Provision for bonuses334375
Provision for product warranties1,7361,614
Other1,8892,692
Total current liabilities24,83825,142
Non-current liabilities
Provision for share-based remuneration for4155
Retirement benefit liability6762
Other351356
Total non-current liabilities459474
Total Liabilities25,29825,617
Net assets
Shareholders' equity
Share Capital3,6323,632
Capital surplus3,6313,631
Retained earnings78,24885,626
Treasury shares-1,985-1,985
Total shareholders' equity83,52890,906
Accumulated other comprehensive income
Valuation difference on available-for-sale securities-7-10
Foreign currency translation adjustment204-994
Remeasurements of defined benefit plans-416
Total accumulated other comprehensive income155-997
Total net assets83,68389,908
Total liabilities and net assets108,982115,525

soccer-ball-machine,(All figures in millions of yen)